List of WP eligible schools

List of Secondary Schools eligible for this year’s Widening Participation offer at Jodrell Bank Discovery Centre.

To search this page, press Ctrl+F and start typing the name or post code of your school. If your school is a Special school or a Pupil Referral Unit, please contact our education team at 0161 306 9587 or jodrelleducation@manchester.ac.uk.

How are schools chosen? Schools must be in the top two quintiles (top 40%) in England for proportion of FSM or LAC students.

School Name Town Postcode
Accrington Academy Accrington BB5 4FF
Mount Carmel Roman Catholic High School, Hyndburn Accrington BB5 0LU
Rhyddings Business and Enterprise School Accrington BB5 3EA
The Connaught School Aldershot GU12 4AS
John Spendluffe Foundation Technology College Alford LN13 9BL
Alfreton Grange Arts College Alfreton DE55 7JA
Altrincham College of Arts Altrincham WA15 8QW
Winton Community Academy Andover SP10 2PS
The John Wallis Church of England Academy Ashford TN23 3HG
The North School Ashford TN24 8AL
Thomas Knyvett College Ashford TW15 3DU
Ashington High School Sports College Ashington NE63 8DH
Northumberland CofE Academy Ashington NE63 9FZ
New Charter Academy Ashton-under-Lyne OL6 8RF
The Queen Elizabeth Academy Atherstone CV9 1LZ
Ormiston Park Academy Aveley RM15 4RU
The Aylesbury Vale Academy Aylesbury HP18 0WS
The Mandeville School Aylesbury HP21 8ES
Fearns Community Sports College Bacup OL13 0TG
North Oxfordshire Academy Banbury OX16 0UD
Barking Abbey School, A Specialist Sports and Humanities College Barking IG11 9AG
Eastbury Community School Barking IG11 9UW
West Craven High School Barnoldswick BB18 5TB
Barnsley Academy Barnsley S70 3DL
Carlton Community College Barnsley S71 3EW
Holy Trinity Barnsley S71 2LF
Kirk Balk Community College Barnsley S74 9HX
Netherwood Advanced Learning Centre Barnsley S73 8FE
Shafton Advanced Learning Centre Barnsley S72 8RE
Furness Academy Barrow-in-Furness LA13 9BB
Walney School Barrow-in-Furness LA14 3JT
New Campus Basildon Studio School Basildon SS14 1GJ
The Basildon Upper Academy Basildon SS13 3HL
Woodlands School Basildon SS16 5BA
Everest Community Academy Basingstoke RG24 9UP
Fort Hill Community School Basingstoke RG23 8JQ
The Vyne Community School Basingstoke RG21 5PB
Bath Community Academy Bath BA2 2QL
Batley Business and Enterprise College Batley WF17 0BJ
Batley Girls High School Batley WF17 0LD
Harris Academy Beckenham Beckenham BR3 3SJ
Harris Girls Academy Bromley Beckenham BR3 1QR
Bedford Academy Bedford MK42 9TR
Bedford Free School Bedford MK42 9AD
Biddenham Upper School and Sports College Bedford MK40 4AZ
Bedlingtonshire Community High School Bedlington NE22 7DS
Bexhill High Academy Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 4BY
Bexleyheath Academy Bexleyheath DA6 7DA
Northfield School and Sports College Billingham TS22 5EG
Moseley Park Bilston WV14 6LU
South Wolverhampton and Bilston Academy Bilston WV14 0LN
St Thomas More Catholic School, Willenhall Bilston WV14 7BL
The Coseley School Bilston WV14 9JW
The Samuel Lister Academy Bingley BD16 1TZ
Prenton High School for Girls Birkenhead CH42 6RR
Al-Hijrah School Birmingham B9 4US
Archbishop Ilsley Catholic School Birmingham B27 7XY
Ark Boulton Academy Birmingham B11 2QG
Ark Kings Academy Birmingham B38 9DE
Ark St Alban’s Academy Birmingham B12 0YH
Aston Manor Academy Birmingham B6 4PZ
Aston University Engineering Academy Birmingham B7 4AG
Balaam Wood School Birmingham B45 0EU
Bartley Green School Birmingham B32 3QJ
Bishop Challoner Catholic College Birmingham B14 7EG
Bordesley Green Girls’ School & Sixth Form Birmingham B9 4TR
Bournville School and Sixth Form Centre Birmingham B30 1QJ
Broadway Academy Birmingham B20 3DP
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic Technology College Birmingham B44 9SR
Cockshut Hill Technology College Birmingham B26 2HX
Colmers School and Sixth Form College Birmingham B45 9NY
Dame Elizabeth Cadbury Technology College Birmingham B30 1UL
Four Dwellings Academy Birmingham B32 1RJ
George Dixon Academy Birmingham B16 9GD
Grace Academy Solihull Birmingham B37 5JS
Great Barr School Birmingham B44 8NU
Greenwood Academy Birmingham B35 7NL
Hall Green School Birmingham B28 0AA
Hamstead Hall Academy Birmingham B20 1HL
Handsworth Wood Girls’ Academy Birmingham B20 2HL
Harborne Academy Birmingham B15 3JL
Heartlands Academy Birmingham B7 4QR
Hillcrest School A Specialist Maths and Computing College and Sixth Form Centre Birmingham B32 3AE
Hodge Hill College Birmingham B36 8HB
Hodge Hill Girls’ School Birmingham B36 8EY
Holte School Birmingham B19 2EP
Holy Trinity Catholic Media Arts College Birmingham B10 0AX
Holyhead School Birmingham B21 0HN
John Henry Newman Catholic College Birmingham B37 5GA
King Edward VI Sheldon Heath Academy Birmingham B26 2RZ
Kings Heath Boys Birmingham B13 0QP
Kings Norton Girls’ School Birmingham B30 1HW
Kingsbury School and Sports College Birmingham B24 8RE
Lordswood Boys’ School Birmingham B17 8BJ
Lordswood Girls’ School and Sixth Form Centre Birmingham B17 8QB
Moseley School Birmingham B13 9UU
Ninestiles School, an Academy Birmingham B27 7QG
North Birmingham Academy Birmingham B44 0HF
Perry Beeches the Academy Birmingham B42 2PY
Queensbridge School Birmingham B13 8QB
Rockwood Academy Birmingham B8 3HG
Saltley School and Specialist Science College Birmingham B9 5RX
Selly Park Technology College for Girls Birmingham B29 7PH
Shenley Academy Birmingham B29 4HE
Small Heath School Birmingham B10 9RX
Smith’s Wood Sports College Birmingham B36 0UE
St Edmund Campion Catholic School & Sixth Form Centre Birmingham B23 5XA
St John Wall Catholic School Birmingham B21 8HH
St Paul’s School for Girls Birmingham B16 9SL
St Thomas Aquinas Catholic School Birmingham B38 8AP
Stockland Green School Birmingham B23 7JH
Swanshurst School Birmingham B13 0TW
The Baverstock Academy Birmingham B14 5TL
The International School Birmingham B33 9UF
Turves Green Boys’ School Birmingham B31 4BS
Turves Green Girls’ School Birmingham B31 4BP
Washwood Heath Academy Birmingham B8 2AS
Waverley School Birmingham B9 5QA
Waverley Studio College Birmingham B9 5QA
Wheelers Lane Technology College Birmingham B13 0SF
Yardleys School Birmingham B11 3EY
Bishop Barrington School A Sports with Mathematics College Bishop Auckland DL14 6LA
King James I Academy Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland DL14 7JZ
Wolsingham School Bishop Auckland DL13 3DN
Blackburn Central High School Blackburn BB2 3HJ
Norden High School and Sports College Blackburn BB1 4ED
Our Lady and St John Catholic College Blackburn BB1 1PY
Pleckgate High School Mathematics and Computing College Blackburn BB1 8QA
Witton Park High School Blackburn BB2 6TD
Blackpool Aspire Academy Blackpool FY2 0NH
South Shore Academy Blackpool FY4 2AR
St George’s School A Church of England Academy Blackpool FY4 4PH
Unity Academy Blackpool Blackpool FY2 0TS
The Blyth Academy Blyth NE24 4JP
Boldon School Boldon Colliery NE35 9DZ
Bolton Muslim Girls School Bolton BL3 6TQ
Bolton St Catherine’s Academy Bolton BL2 4HU
Essa Academy Bolton BL3 3HH
Harper Green School Bolton BL4 0DH
Kearsley Academy Bolton BL4 8HY
Ladybridge High School Bolton BL3 4NG
Little Lever School Bolton BL3 1BT
Mount St Joseph Bolton BL4 0HU
Rivington and Blackrod High School Bolton BL6 7RU
Sharples School Science Specialist College Bolton BL1 8SN
Smithills School Bolton BL1 6JS
Thornleigh Salesian College Bolton BL1 6PQ
Westhoughton High School Bolton BL5 3BZ
Hillside High School Bootle L20 9NU
Savio Salesian College Bootle L30 2NA
St Ambrose Barlow Catholic College Bootle L30 7PQ
The Hawthorne’s Free School Bootle L20 6AQ
Mill Chase Academy Bordon GU35 0ER
Hertswood Academy Borehamwood WD6 5LG
Haven High Academy Boston PE21 9HB
Avonbourne College Bournemouth BH7 6NY
Harewood College Bournemouth BH7 6NZ
Oak Academy Bournemouth BH11 9JJ
The Bourne Academy Bournemouth BH10 5HS
Appleton Academy Bradford BD12 8AL
Belle Vue Boys’ School Bradford BD9 6ND
Belle Vue Girls’ School Bradford BD9 6NA
Bradford Academy Bradford BD4 7QJ
Buttershaw Business and Enterprise College Bradford BD6 3PX
Carlton Bolling College Bradford BD3 0DU
Dixons Allerton Academy Bradford BD8 0DH
Feversham College Bradford BD3 0LT
Grange Technology College Bradford BD5 9ET
Hanson School Bradford BD2 1JP
Laisterdyke Business and Enterprise College Bradford BD3 8HE
Oasis Academy Lister Park Bradford BD8 7ND
Queensbury School Bradford BD13 2AS
St Bede’s and St Joseph’s Catholic College Bradford BD9 4BQ
Thornton Grammar School Bradford BD13 3BH
Tong High School Bradford BD4 6NR
Brentford School for Girls Brentford TW8 0PG
Bridgwater College Academy Bridgwater TA6 4QY
Chilton Trinity Bridgwater TA6 3JA
Robert Blake Science College Bridgwater TA6 6AW
Bridlington School Bridlington YO16 4QU
Thorns Community College Brierley Hill DY5 2NU
Brighton Aldridge Community Academy Brighton BN1 9PW
Longhill High School Brighton BN2 7FR
Portslade Aldridge Community Academy Brighton BN41 2WS
Varndean School Brighton BN1 6NP
Abbeywood Community School Bristol BS34 8SF
Bridge Learning Campus Bristol BS13 0RL
Bristol Brunel Academy Bristol BS15 1NU
Bristol Metropolitan Academy Bristol BS16 2HD
Broadlands Academy Bristol BS31 2DY
Fairfield High School Bristol BS7 9NL
Henbury School Bristol BS10 7QH
King’s Oak Academy Bristol BS15 4JT
Merchants’ Academy Bristol BS13 9AJ
Oasis Academy Brightstowe Bristol BS11 0EB
Oasis Academy John Williams Bristol BS14 9BU
Orchard School Bristol Bristol BS7 0XZ
Patchway Community College Bristol BS32 4AJ
The City Academy Bristol Bristol BS5 9JH
St George’s Church of England Foundation School Broadstairs CT10 2LH
The Charles Dickens School Broadstairs CT10 2RL
Bonus Pastor Catholic College Bromley BR1 5PZ
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Knights Academy Bromley BR1 5EB
Budehaven Community School Bude EX23 8DQ
Hameldon Community College Burnley BB11 5BT
Shuttleworth College Burnley BB12 8ST
Sir John Thursby Community College Burnley BB10 2AT
Unity College Burnley BB11 3DF
Abbot Beyne School Burton-on-Trent DE15 0JL
Broad Oak Sports College Bury BL9 7QT
The Derby High School Bury BL9 9NH
Mildenhall College Academy Bury St Edmunds IP28 7HT
The Bushey Academy Bushey WD23 3AA
St Michael’s Catholic Secondary School Camborne TR14 7AD
Coleridge Community College Cambridge CB1 3RJ
North Cambridge Academy Cambridge CB4 2JF
Cannock Chase High School Cannock WS11 1JT
Staffordshire University Academy Cannock WS12 4JH
Chaucer Technology School Canterbury CT1 1SU
Spires Academy Canterbury CT2 0HD
The Canterbury Academy Canterbury CT2 8QA
The Cornelius Vermuyden School Canvey Island SS8 9QS
Newman Catholic School Carlisle CA1 1NA
Richard Rose Central Academy Carlisle CA1 1LY
Richard Rose Morton Academy Carlisle CA2 6LB
Carshalton Boys Sports College Carshalton SM5 1RW
Carshalton High School for Girls Carshalton SM5 2QX
Airedale Academy Castleford WF10 3JU
Castleford Academy Castleford WF10 4JQ
St John Fisher Catholic Comprehensive School Chatham ME4 6SG
The Victory Academy Chatham ME4 5JB
Walderslade Girls’ School Chatham ME5 0LE
Hylands School Chelmsford CM1 3ET
All Saints’ Academy, Cheltenham Cheltenham GL51 0WH
Pittville School Cheltenham GL52 3JD
Blacon High School, A Specialist Sports College Chester CH1 5JH
Queen’s Park High School Chester CH4 7AE
The Hermitage Academy Chester le Street DH2 3AD
Heritage High School Chesterfield S43 4QG
Netherthorpe School Chesterfield S43 3PU
Parkside Community School Chesterfield S40 2NS
Springwell Community College Chesterfield S43 3NQ
The Bolsover School Chesterfield S44 6XA
Tupton Hall School Chesterfield S42 6LG
Whittington Green School Chesterfield S41 9LG
The Academy, Selsey Chichester PO20 9EH
Coopers School Chislehurst BR7 5PS
The Forest High School Cinderford GL14 2AZ
Clacton Coastal Academy Clacton on Sea CO15 3JL
Clacton County High School Clacton-on-Sea CO15 6DZ
Tendring Enterprise Studio School Clacton-on-Sea CO16 8BE
Cleethorpes Academy Cleethorpes DN35 9NX
Holy Family Catholic Academy Cleethorpes DN35 9NF
King Edward VII Science and Sport College Coalville LE67 4UW
Stephenson Studio School Coalville LE67 3TN
Colchester Academy Colchester CO4 3JL
St Helena School Colchester CO3 3LE
The Thomas Lord Audley School Colchester CO2 8NJ
Lakers School Coleford GL16 7QW
Colne Primet Academy Colne BB8 8JF
Consett Academy Consett DH8 5TW
Kingswood Secondary Academy Corby NN18 9NS
Barr’s Hill School and Community College Coventry CV1 4BU
Cardinal Wiseman Catholic School and Language College Coventry CV2 2AJ
Ernesford Grange Community Academy Coventry CV3 2QD
Foxford School and Community Arts College Coventry CV6 6BB
Grace Academy Coventry Coventry CV2 2RH
Lyng Hall School Coventry CV2 3JS
President Kennedy School Academy Coventry CV6 4GL
Sidney Stringer Academy Coventry CV1 5LY
Stoke Park School and Community Technology College Coventry CV2 4JW
The Westwood Academy Coventry CV4 8DY
Whitley Academy Coventry CV3 4BD
Ormiston Forge Academy Cradley Heath B64 6QU
Ifield Community College Crawley RH11 0DB
Thomas Bennett Community College Crawley RH10 5AD
Kings Grove School Crewe CW2 7NQ
Ruskin Community High School Crewe CW2 7JT
Sir William Stanier Community School Crewe CW1 4EB
Parkside Academy Crook DL15 0QF
St Michael’s Church of England High School Crosby L23 7UL
St John Bosco Arts College Croxteth L11 9DQ
BRIT School for Performing Arts and Technology Croydon CR0 2HN
Edenham High School Croydon CR0 7NJ
Meridian High School Croydon CR0 0AH
Oasis Academy Shirley Park Croydon CR9 7AL
Shirley High School Performing Arts College Croydon CR0 5EF
St Andrew’s CofE Voluntary Aided High School Croydon CR0 4BH
St Mary’s Catholic High School Croydon CR9 2EE
The Archbishop Lanfranc Academy Croydon CR9 3AS
The Whitehaven Academy Cumbria CA28 8TY
Dagenham Park CofE School Dagenham RM10 9QH
Eastbrook School Dagenham RM10 7UR
Jo Richardson Community School Dagenham RM9 4UN
Mayfield School Dagenham RM8 1XE
Robert Clack School Dagenham RM8 1JU
The Sydney Russell School Dagenham RM9 5QT
Darlington School of Maths and Science Darlington DL3 9SH
Haughton Academy Darlington DL1 2AN
Longfield Academy of Sport Darlington DL3 0HT
St Aidan’s Church of England Academy Darlington DL1 1LL
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Crayford Academy Dartford DA1 4RS
Dartmouth Academy Dartmouth TQ6 9HW
Darwen Aldridge Community Academy Darwen BB3 3HD
Darwen Aldridge Enterprise Studio Darwen BB3 1AF
Darwen Vale High School Darwen BB3 0AL
Bemrose School Derby DE22 3HU
City of Derby Academy Derby DE24 3AR
Da Vinci Community School Derby DE21 4ET
Derby Moor Community Sports College Derby DE23 2FS
Merrill Academy Derby DE24 0AN
Murray Park Community School Derby DE3 9LL
Noel-Baker School Derby DE24 0BR
Saint Benedict, A Catholic Voluntary Academy Derby DE22 1JD
Manor Croft Academy Dewsbury WF12 7DW
Thornhill Community Academy Trust Dewsbury WF12 0HE
Westborough High School Dewsbury WF13 2JE
Ash Hill Academy Doncaster DN7 6JH
Balby Carr Community Academy Doncaster DN4 8ND
Campsmount (A Co-Operative Academy) Doncaster DN6 9AS
Danum Academy Doncaster DN2 5QD
De Warenne Academy Doncaster DN12 3JY
Don Valley Academy and Performing Arts College Doncaster DN5 9DD
Hall Cross Academy Doncaster DN1 2HY
Outwood Academy Adwick Doncaster DN6 7SF
Rossington All Saints Academy Doncaster DN11 0BZ
Sir Thomas Wharton Community College Doncaster DN12 1HH
Astor College (A Specialist College for the Arts) Dover CT17 0AS
Dover Christ Church Academy Dover CT16 2EG
Castle High School and Visual Arts College Dudley DY1 3JE
The High Arcal School Dudley DY3 1BP
The Hillcrest School and Community College Dudley DY2 0PB
The Holly Hall Academy Dudley DY1 2DU
All Saints Catholic College Dukinfield SK16 5AP
Astley Sports College and Community High School Dukinfield SK16 5BL
All Saints Academy Dunstable Dunstable LU5 5AB
Durham Community Business College for Technology and Enterprise Durham DH7 7NG
Fyndoune Community College Durham DH7 6LU
Seahaven Academy East Sussex BN9 9JL
Causeway School Eastbourne BN23 8EJ
The Eastbourne Academy Eastbourne BN22 9RQ
Quilley School Eastleigh SO50 5EL
Canons High School Edgware HA8 6AN
London Academy Edgware HA8 8DE
University of Chester CE Academy Ellesmere Port CH65 6EA
Bishop Stopford’s School Enfield EN1 3PU
Chace Community School Enfield EN1 3HQ
Edmonton County School Enfield EN1 1HQ
Enfield County School Enfield EN2 6QG
Kingsmead School Enfield EN1 1YQ
Lea Valley High School Enfield EN3 6TW
Oasis Academy Enfield Enfield EN3 7XH
Oasis Academy Hadley Enfield EN3 4PX
Epping St John’s Church of England VC School Epping CM16 5JB
Erith Secondary School Erith DA8 3BN
The Business Academy Bexley Erith DA18 4DW
Isca Exeter EX2 6AP
St James School Exeter EX4 8NN
Falmouth School Falmouth TR11 4LH
The Abbey School Faversham ME13 8RZ
Feltham Community College Feltham TW13 7EF
Rivers Academy West London Feltham TW14 9PE
Ferryhill Business Enterprise College Ferryhill DL17 8RW
Filey School Filey YO14 0HG
Fleetwood High School Fleetwood FY7 8HE
Folkestone Academy Folkestone CT19 5FP
Pent Valley Technology College Folkestone CT19 4ED
Tendring Technology College Frinton-on-Sea CO13 0AZ
The Gainsborough Academy Gainsborough DN21 1PB
Heworth Grange Comprehensive School Gateshead NE10 0PT
Joseph Swan Academy Gateshead NE9 6LE
Kingsmeadow Community Comprehensive School Gateshead NE11 9NX
Thomas Hepburn Community Academy Gateshead NE10 9UZ
Brompton Academy Gillingham ME7 5HT
The Robert Napier School Gillingham ME7 2LX
Beaufort Co-operative Academy Gloucester GL4 0RT
Gloucester Academy Gloucester GL4 6RN
Millbrook Academy Gloucester GL3 4QF
Broadwater School Godalming GU7 3BW
Create Studio Goole DN14 6AN
Ormiston Venture Academy Gorleston NR31 7JJ
Cedar Mount Academy Gorton M18 7DT
Bridgemary School Gosport PO13 0JN
Brune Park Community School Gosport PO12 3BU
Charles Read Academy Grantham NG33 4NT
The West Grantham Academy St Hugh’s Grantham NG31 7PX
Northfleet School for Girls Gravesend DA11 8AQ
Northfleet Technology College Gravesend DA11 8BG
Saint George’s Church of England School Gravesend DA11 7LS
St John’s Catholic Comprehensive Gravesend DA12 2JW
Thamesview School Gravesend DA12 4LF
The Gateway Academy Grays RM16 4LU
Cliff Park – Ormiston Academy Great Yarmouth NR31 6TA
Great Yarmouth (VA) High School Great Yarmouth NR30 4LS
Havelock Academy Grimsby DN32 8JH
John Whitgift Academy Grimsby DN37 9EH
Oasis Academy Wintringham Grimsby DN32 0AZ
Ormiston Maritime Academy Grimsby DN34 5AH
Kings College Guildford Guildford GU2 8DU
Leasowes High School Halesowen B62 8PJ
Park Lane Learning Trust Halifax HX3 9LG
The Halifax Academy Halifax HX2 0BA
Trinity Academy, Halifax Halifax HX2 9TZ
Mark Hall Academy Harlow CM17 9LR
Stewards Academy – Science Specialist, Harlow Harlow CM18 7NQ
Harrogate High School Harrogate HG1 4AP
Harrow High School Harrow HA1 2JG
Hatch End High School Harrow HA3 6NR
Rooks Heath College Harrow HA2 9AH
Whitmore High School Harrow HA2 0AD
Dyke House Sports and Technology College Hartlepool TS24 8NQ
High Tunstall College of Science Hartlepool TS26 0LQ
Manor College of Technology Hartlepool TS25 3PS
St Hild’s Church of England Voluntary Aided School Hartlepool TS24 9PB
Harwich and Dovercourt High School Harwich CO12 3TG
The Hastings Academy Hastings TN35 5DN
Havant Academy Havant PO9 5JD
Park Community School Havant PO9 4BU
Warblington School Havant PO9 2RR
Castle Manor Academy Haverhill CB9 9JE
Barnhill Community High School Hayes UB4 9LE
Harlington School Hayes UB3 1PB
Hewens College Hayes UB4 8JP
Parkside Studio College Hayes UB3 2SE
Rosedale College Hayes UB3 2SE
Hayle Community School Hayle TR27 4DN
Hebburn Comprehensive School Hebburn NE31 2QU
Adeyfield School Hemel Hempstead HP2 4DE
Longdean School Hemel Hempstead HP3 8JB
The Astley Cooper School Hemel Hempstead HP2 7HL
The Cavendish School Hemel Hempstead HP1 3DW
Robert Owen Academy Hereford HR4 9HS
The Hereford Academy Hereford HR2 7NG
The Sele School Hertford SG14 2DG
Siddal Moor Sports College Heywood OL10 2NT
Cressex Community School High Wycombe HP12 4QA
Highcrest Academy High Wycombe HP13 7NQ
Stockley Academy Hillingdon UB8 3GA
Sheredes School Hoddesdon EN11 8JY
The Albany School Hornchurch RM12 4AJ
Hetton School Houghton le Spring DH5 9JZ
Kepier Houghton le Spring DH4 5BH
Cranford Community College Hounslow TW5 9PD
Heston Community School Hounslow TW5 0QR
Kingsley Academy Hounslow TW3 1NE
The Heathland School Hounslow TW4 5JD
Hove Park School and Sixth Form Centre Hove BN3 7BN
All Saints Catholic College Specialist in Humanities Huddersfield HD2 2JT
Almondbury Community School Huddersfield HD5 8PQ
Moor End Academy Huddersfield HD4 5JA
Nether Hall Learning Campus High School Huddersfield HD5 9PG
Newsome High School and Sports College Huddersfield HD4 6JN
North Huddersfield Trust School Huddersfield HD2 1DJ
Royds Hall Community School Huddersfield HD3 4HA
Andrew Marvell College Hull HU9 4EE
Archbishop Sentamu Academy Hull HU9 5YB
Kelvin Hall School Hull HU5 4QH
Kingswood Academy Hull HU7 4WR
Newland School for Girls Hull HU6 7RU
Sirius Academy Hull HU4 7JB
Thomas Ferens Academy Hull HU6 9BP
Winifred Holtby Academy Hull HU7 4PW
John O’Gaunt School Hungerford RG17 0AN
Hyde Community College Hyde SK14 4SP
Caterham High School Ilford IG5 0QW
Forest Academy Ilford IG6 3TN
Loxford School of Science and Technology Ilford IG1 2UT
Oaks Park High School Ilford IG2 7PQ
Valentines High School Ilford IG2 6HX
Ormiston Ilkeston Enterprise Academy Ilkeston DE7 5HS
Chantry Academy Ipswich IP2 9LR
Ipswich Academy Ipswich IP3 0SP
Ormiston Endeavour Academy Ipswich IP1 6SG
Stoke High School – Ormiston Academy Ipswich IP2 8PL
Isleworth and Syon School for Boys Isleworth TW7 5LJ
Jarrow School Jarrow NE32 5PR
Oakbank School Keighley BD22 7DU
University Academy Keighley Keighley BD20 6EB
Baxter College Kidderminster DY11 5PQ
Wolverley CofE Secondary School Kidderminster DY11 5XQ
King’s Lynn Academy King’s Lynn PE30 4QG
Endeavour High School Kingston-upon-Hull HU3 1UR
The Crestwood School Kingswinford DY6 8QG
De Lacy Academy Knottingley WF11 0BZ
All Saints Catholic High School Knowsley L33 8XF
Halewood Academy Knowsley L26 1UU
The James Hornsby School Laindon SS15 5NX
Central Lancaster High School Lancaster LA1 3LS
Our Lady’s Catholic College Lancaster LA1 2RX
Campion School Leamington Spa CV31 1QH
Allerton Grange School Leeds LS17 6SF
Bruntcliffe School Leeds LS27 0LZ
Carr Manor Community School, Specialist Sports College Leeds LS17 5DJ
Cockburn School Leeds LS11 5TT
Corpus Christi Catholic College Leeds LS9 0TT
David Young Community Academy Leeds LS14 6NU
John Smeaton Academy Leeds LS15 8TA
Lawnswood School Leeds LS16 5AG
Leeds City Academy Leeds LS6 2LG
Leeds East Academy Leeds LS14 6TY
Leeds West Academy Leeds LS13 1DQ
Mount St Mary’s Catholic High School Leeds LS9 8LA
Ralph Thoresby School Leeds LS16 7RX
Royds School Leeds LS26 8EX
South Leeds Academy Leeds LS10 2JU
Swallow Hill Community College Leeds LS12 3DS
Temple Moor High School Science College Leeds LS15 0PT
The Co-operative Academy of Leeds Leeds LS9 7HD
The Farnley Academy Leeds LS12 5EU
Babington Community College Leicester LE4 0SZ
Beaumont Leys School Leicester LE4 0FL
Crown Hills Community College Leicester LE5 5FT
Fullhurst Community College Leicester LE3 1AH
Hamilton College Leicester LE5 1RT
Madani Boys School Leicester LE5 5LL
Madani Girls’ School Leicester LE5 5LL
Moat Community College Leicester LE2 0TU
New College Leicester Leicester LE3 6RN
Sir Jonathan North Community College Leicester LE2 6FU
Soar Valley College Leicester LE4 7GY
The City of Leicester College Leicester LE5 6LN
The Lancaster School Leicester LE2 6FU
The Samworth Enterprise Academy Leicester LE2 6UA
The William Bradford Academy Leicester LE9 7PD
Bedford High School Leigh WN7 2LU
Westleigh High School – A College of Technology Leigh WN7 5NL
Fearnhill School Letchworth SG6 4BA
The Da Vinci Studio School of Creative Enterprise Letchworth Garden City SG6 3PA
Academy@@Worden Leyland PR25 1QX
Nether Stowe School Lichfield WS13 7NB
Lincoln Castle Academy Lincoln LN1 3SP
Lincoln Christ’s Hospital School Lincoln LN2 4PN
The Barnes Wallis Academy Lincoln LN4 4PN
The Priory City of Lincoln Academy Lincoln LN6 0EP
The Priory Witham Academy Lincoln LN6 7DT
Alsop High School Technology & Applied Learning Specialist College Liverpool L4 6SH
Archbishop Beck Catholic Sports College Liverpool L9 9AF
Bellerive FCJ Catholic College Liverpool L8 3SB
Broadgreen International School, A Technology College Liverpool L13 5UQ
Broughton Hall Catholic High School Liverpool L12 9HJ
Calderstones School Liverpool L18 3HS
Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School Liverpool L12 9HZ
Childwall Sports & Science Academy Liverpool L15 6XZ
Enterprise South Liverpool Academy Liverpool L19 5NY
Fazakerley High School Liverpool L10 1LB
Gateacre School Liverpool L25 2RW
Holly Lodge Girls’ College Liverpool L12 7LE
Holy Family Catholic High School Liverpool L23 4UL
King’s Leadership Academy, Liverpool Liverpool L8 9SJ
Kirkby High School Liverpool L32 9PP
Knowsley Park School Liverpool L34 3NB
Litherland High School Liverpool L21 0DB
Liverpool Life Sciences UTC Liverpool L1 0BS
Lord Derby Academy Liverpool L36 6DG
Maghull High School Liverpool L31 7AW
North Liverpool Academy Liverpool L5 0SQ
Notre Dame Catholic College Liverpool L5 5AF
St Edmund Arrowsmith Catholic Centre for Learning (VA) Liverpool L35 2XG
St Julie’s Catholic High School Liverpool L25 7TN
The Academy of St Francis of Assisi Liverpool L6 7UR
The De La Salle Academy Liverpool L11 4SG
West Derby School Liverpool L13 7HQ
Spen Valley High School Liversedge WF15 7LX
Acland Burghley School London NW5 1UJ
Acton High School London W3 8EY
Addey and Stanhope School London SE14 6TJ
Alexandra Park School London N11 2AZ
Archbishop Tenison’s School London SE11 5SR
Ark Burlington Danes Academy London W12 0HR
Ark Elvin Academy London HA9 7DU
Ark Evelyn Grace Academy London SE24 0QN
Ark Globe Academy London SE1 6AG
Ark King Solomon Academy London NW1 6RX
Ark Putney Academy London SW15 3DG
Ark Walworth Academy London SE1 5UJ
Arts and Media School Islington London N4 3LS
Ashcroft Technology Academy London SW15 2UT
Aylward Academy London N18 1NB
Bacon’s College London SE16 6AT
Bethnal Green Academy London E2 6NW
Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Boys School London E1 0LB
Bishop Challoner Catholic Federations of Girls School London E1 0LB
Bishop Douglass School Finchley London N2 0SQ
Bow School London E3 3QW
Brampton Manor Academy London E6 3SQ
Brentside High School London W7 1JJ
Broomfield School London N14 7HY
Burntwood School London SW17 0AQ
Buxton School London E11 3NN
Capital City Academy London NW10 3ST
Cardinal Pole Roman Catholic School London E9 6LG
Central Foundation Boys’ School London EC2A 4SH
Central Foundation Girls’ School London E3 2AE
Chelsea Academy London SW10 0AB
Chestnut Grove School London SW12 8JZ
Chingford Foundation School London E4 7LT
Chiswick School London W4 3UN
Christ’s College Finchley London N2 0SE
City of London Academy (Southwark) London SE1 5LA
City of London Academy Islington London N1 8PQ
Clapton Girls’ Academy London E5 0RB
Conisborough College London SE6 2SE
Connaught School for Girls London E11 4AB
Copthall School London NW7 2EP
Corelli College London SE3 8EP
Deptford Green School London SE14 6AN
Drayton Manor High School London W7 1EU
Dunraven School London SW16 2QB
Eastlea Community School London E16 4NP
Elizabeth Garrett Anderson School London N1 9QG
Eltham Hill School London SE9 5EE
Ernest Bevin College London SW17 7DF
Forest Gate Community School London E7 9BB
Forest Hill School London SE23 2XN
Frederick Bremer School London E17 4EY
Friern Barnet School London N11 3LS
Fulham College Boys’ School London SW6 6SN
Fulham Cross Girls’ School and Language College London SW6 6BP
George Green’s School London E14 3DW
George Mitchell School London E10 5DN
Gladesmore Community School London N15 6EB
Greig City Academy London N8 7NU
Haberdashers’ Aske’s Hatcham College London SE14 5SF
Hackney University Technical College London N1 6HQ
Haggerston School London E2 8LS
Hampstead School London NW2 3RT
Harris Academy Battersea London SW11 5AP
Harris Academy Bermondsey London SE16 3TZ
Harris Academy Greenwich London SE9 5EQ
Harris Academy Peckham London SE15 5DZ
Harris Academy South Norwood London SE25 6AE
Harris Academy Upper Norwood London SE19 3UG
Harris Boys’ Academy East Dulwich London SE22 0AT
Harris Girls’ Academy East Dulwich London SE22 0NR
Haverstock School London NW3 2BQ
Heartlands High School London N22 7ST
Heathcote School & Science College London E4 6ES
Hendon School London NW4 2HP
Highbury Fields School London N5 1AR
Highbury Grove School London N5 2EQ
Highgate Wood Secondary School London N8 8RN
Holland Park School London W8 7AF
Holloway School London N7 0JG
Holy Family Catholic School London E17 3EA
Hornsey School for Girls London N8 9JF
Hurlingham and Chelsea Secondary School London SW6 3ED
Kelmscott School London E17 8DN
Kingsbury High School London NW9 9JR
Kingsdale Foundation School London SE21 8SQ
Kingsford Community School London E6 5JG
La Retraite Roman Catholic Girls’ School London SW12 0AB
La Sainte Union Catholic Secondary School London NW5 1RP
Lambeth Academy London SW4 9ET
Lammas School and Sixth Form London E10 7LX
Langdon Academy London E6 2PS
Langdon Park Community School London E14 0RZ
Leytonstone School London E11 1JD
Lilian Baylis Technology School London SE11 5QY
Lister Community School London E13 9AE
Little Ilford School London E12 6ET
London Nautical School London SE1 9NA
Maria Fidelis Roman Catholic Convent School FCJ London NW1 1TA
Morpeth School London E2 0PX
Mossbourne Community Academy London E5 8JY
Mount Carmel Catholic College for Girls London N19 3EU
Mulberry School for Girls London E1 2JP
Newman Catholic College London NW10 3RN
Nightingale Academy London N9 8DQ
Norlington School for Boys London E10 6JZ
Northumberland Park Community School London N17 0PG
Norwood School London SE19 3NY
Notre Dame Roman Catholic Girls’ School London SE1 6EX
Oaklands School London E2 6PR
Our Lady’s Convent Roman Catholic High School London N16 5AF
Paddington Academy London W9 2DR
Park View School London N15 3QR
Parliament Hill School London NW5 1RL
Phoenix High School London W12 0RQ
Pimlico Academy London SW1V 3AT
Plashet School London E6 1DG
Platanos College London SW9 0AL
Plumstead Manor School London SE18 1QF
Prendergast Ladywell School London SE4 1SA
Prendergast School London SE4 1LE
Queens Park Community School London NW6 7BQ
Quintin Kynaston London NW8 0NL
Raine’s Foundation School London E2 9LY
Raynes Park High School London SW20 0JL
Regent High School London NW1 1RX
Ricards Lodge High School London SW19 7HB
Richmond Park Academy London SW14 8RG
Rokeby School London E16 4DD
Rushcroft Foundation School London E4 8SG
Sacred Heart Catholic School London SE5 0RP
Saint Gabriel’s College London SW9 6UL
Saint John Bosco College London SW11 3DQ
Saint Thomas More Language College London SW3 2QS
Sarah Bonnell School London E15 4LP
Sedgehill School London SE6 3QW
Sion-Manning RC Girls’ School London W10 6EL
Sir John Cass Foundation and Redcoat Church of England Secondary School London E1 0RH
Skinners’ Academy London N4 1SY
Southfields Academy London SW18 5JU
St Aloysius RC College London N6 5LY
St Angela’s Ursuline School London E7 8HU
St Anne’s Catholic High School for Girls London N13 5TY
St Augustine’s CofE High School London NW6 5SN
St Bonaventure’s RC School London E7 9QD
St George’s Catholic School London W9 1RB
St Martin in the Fields High School for Girls London SW2 3UP
St Mary Magdalene Academy London N7 8PG
St Mary’s CofE High School London NW4 1AB
St Matthew Academy London SE3 0XX
St Michael’s Catholic College London SE16 4UN
St Paul’s Academy London SE2 9PX
St Paul’s Way Trust School London E3 4FT
St Saviour’s and St Olave’s Church of England School London SE1 4AN
St Thomas More Catholic School London N22 5HN
St Ursula’s Convent School London SE10 8HN
Stationers Crown Woods Academy London SE9 2PT
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College London E1 4SD
Stoke Newington School and Sixth Form London N16 9EX
Stratford School London E7 9PR
Swanlea School London E1 5DJ
Sydenham School London SE26 4RD
The Bridge Academy London E2 8BA
The Camden School for Girls London NW5 2DB
The City Academy, Hackney London E9 6EA
The Compton School London N12 0QG
The Crest Academies London NW2 7SN
The Cumberland School London E13 8SJ
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls London W3 0HW
The Elmgreen School London SE27 9BZ
The Grey Coat Hospital London SW1P 2DY
The John Roan School London SE3 7UD
The Petchey Academy London E8 2EY
The Royal Docks Community School London E16 3HS
The St Marylebone CofE School London W1U 5BA
The St Thomas the Apostle College London SE15 2EB
The Totteridge Academy London N20 8AZ
The Urswick School – A Church of England Secondary School London E9 6NR
Thomas Tallis School London SE3 9PX
Trinity Church of England School, Lewisham London SE12 8PD
University Technical College, Royal Borough of Greenwich London SE7 8LJ
Virgo Fidelis Convent Senior School London SE19 1RS
Walthamstow Academy London E17 5DP
Walthamstow School for Girls London E17 9RZ
Westminster Academy London W2 5EZ
Westminster City School London SW1E 5HJ
Whitefield School London NW2 1TR
William Ellis School London NW5 1RN
Willowfield Humanities College London E17 6ND
Winchmore School London N21 3HS
Woodside High School London N22 5QJ
Woolwich Polytechnic School London SE28 8AT
Charnwood College (Upper) Loughborough LE11 4SQ
Limehurst Academy Loughborough LE11 1NH
Cordeaux Academy Louth LN11 0HG
Monks’ Dyke Tennyson College Louth LN11 9AW
East Point Academy Lowestoft NR33 0UQ
Ormiston Denes Academy Lowestoft NR32 4AH
Ashcroft High School Luton LU2 9AG
Barnfield Business and Enterprise Studio Luton LU2 0EZ
Barnfield South Academy Luton Luton LU1 5PP
Barnfield West Academy Luton Luton LU4 0NE
Challney High School for Boys Luton LU4 9TJ
Challney High School for Girls Luton LU4 9FJ
Denbigh High School Luton LU3 1HE
Lea Manor High School Performing Arts College Luton LU3 3TL
Lealands High School Luton LU3 3AL
Putteridge High School Luton LU2 8HJ
The Macclesfield Academy Macclesfield SK11 8JR
New Line Learning Academy Maidstone ME15 9QL
Abraham Moss Community School Manchester M8 5UF
Broadoak School Manchester M31 4BU
Burnage Academy for Boys Manchester M19 1ER
Chorlton High School Manchester M21 7SL
Denton Community College Manchester M34 3NG
Droylsden Academy Manchester M43 6QD
Ellesmere Park High School Manchester M30 9BP
Failsworth School Manchester M35 9HA
Harrop Fold School Manchester M28 0SY
Irlam and Cadishead College Manchester M44 5ZR
Levenshulme High School Manchester M19 1FS
Loreto High School Chorlton Manchester M21 7SW
Lostock College Manchester M32 9PL
Manchester Academy Manchester M14 4PX
Manchester Communication Academy Manchester M40 8NT
Manchester Creative and Media Academy Manchester M9 7SS
Newall Green High School Manchester M23 2SX
Oasis Academy MediaCityUK Manchester M50 3UQ
Our Lady’s RC High School Manchester M9 0RP
Parrs Wood High School Manchester M20 5PG
Philips High School Manchester M45 7PH
Prestwich Arts College Manchester M25 1JZ
Saint Paul’s Catholic High School Manchester M23 2YS
Salford City Academy Manchester M30 7PQ
St Ambrose Barlow RC High School Manchester M27 9QP
St Anne’s Church of England Academy Manchester M24 6XN
St Antony’s Catholic College Manchester M41 9PD
St Matthew’s RC High School Manchester M40 0EW
St Peter’s RC High School Manchester M12 4WB
Stretford High School Manchester M32 0XA
The Barlow RC High School and Specialist Science College Manchester M20 6BX
The Co-operative Academy of Manchester Manchester M9 0WQ
The East Manchester Academy Manchester M11 3DS
The Swinton High School Manchester M27 6JU
Trinity CofE High School Manchester M15 6HP
Whalley Range 11-18 High School Manchester M16 8GW
William Hulme’s Grammar School Manchester M16 8PR
Wright Robinson College Manchester M18 8RL
Garibaldi College Mansfield NG19 0JX
Meden School Mansfield NG20 0QN
Queen Elizabeth’s Academy Mansfield NG19 7AP
Samworth Church Academy Mansfield NG18 2DY
Shirebrook Academy Mansfield NG20 8QF
The Manor Academy Mansfield NG19 8QA
Neale-Wade Academy March PE15 9PX
Hartsdown Academy Margate CT9 5RE
Netherhall School Maryport CA15 6NT
Mexborough School Mexborough S64 9SD
Swinton Community School Mexborough S64 8JW
Acklam Grange School A Specialist Technology College for Maths and Computing Middlesbrough TS5 8PB
Hillsview Academy Middlesbrough TS6 9AG
Macmillan Academy Middlesbrough TS5 4AG
Outwood Academy Acklam Middlesbrough TS5 7JY
Outwood Academy Ormesby Middlesbrough TS3 0RH
Saint Peter’s Catholic College of Maths and Computing Middlesbrough TS6 6SP
The King’s Academy Middlesbrough TS8 0GA
Trinity Catholic College Middlesbrough TS4 3JW
Unity City Academy Middlesbrough TS3 8RE
Lord Grey School Milton Keynes MK3 6EW
Sir Herbert Leon Academy Milton Keynes MK2 3HQ
Stantonbury Campus Milton Keynes MK14 6BN
The Milton Keynes Academy Milton Keynes MK6 5LA
The Radcliffe School Milton Keynes MK12 5BT
Oasis Academy Isle of Sheppey Minster-on-Sea ME12 3JQ
Harris Academy Merton Mitcham CR4 1BP
St Mark’s Church of England Academy Mitcham CR4 1SF
Harris Academy Morden Morden SM4 6DU
Heysham High School Sports College Morecambe LA3 1HS
Morecambe Community High School Morecambe LA4 5BG
James Calvert Spence College – Acklington Road Morpeth NE65 0NG
Marsden Heights Community College Nelson BB9 0PR
Pendle Vale College Nelson BB9 8LF
The Marsh Academy New Romney TN28 8BB
Magnus Church of England Academy Newark NG24 4AB
The Dukeries Academy Newark NG22 9TD
The Newark Academy Newark NG24 3AL
Chesterton Community Sports College Newcastle ST5 7LP
Newcastle Academy Newcastle ST5 2QY
Benfield School Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE6 4NU
Excelsior Academy Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE15 6AF
Heaton Manor School Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE7 7DP
Kenton School Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE3 3RU
Sacred Heart Catholic High School Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE4 9YH
Seaton Burn College, A Specialist Business and Enterprise School Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE13 6EJ
Walbottle Campus Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE15 9TP
Walker Technology College Newcastle-upon-Tyne NE6 4LA
Carisbrooke College Newport PO30 5QU
Medina College Newport PO30 2DX
Treviglas Community College Newquay TR7 3JA
Greenfield Community College, A Specialist Arts and Science School Newton Aycliffe DL5 7LF
Woodham Academy Newton Aycliffe DL5 4AX
Hope Academy Newton-le-Willows WA12 0AQ
John Spence Community High School North Shields NE29 9PU
Norham High School North Shields NE29 7BU
Abbeyfield School Northampton NN4 8BU
Malcolm Arnold Academy Northampton NN2 6JW
Northampton Academy Northampton NN3 8NH
Weston Favell Academy Northampton NN3 3EZ
Alec Reed Academy Northolt UB5 5LQ
Northolt High School Northolt UB5 4HP
Hartford Church of England High School Northwich CW8 1LH
University of Chester Academy Northwich Northwich CW9 7DT
Northwood School Northwood HA6 1QG
City Academy Norwich Norwich NR4 7LP
Ormiston Victory Academy Norwich NR5 0PX
Sewell Park College Norwich NR3 4BX
The Hewett School Norwich NR1 2PL
The Open Academy Norwich NR7 9DL
Aldercar High School Nottingham NG16 4HL
Alderman White School Nottingham NG9 3DU
Big Wood School Nottingham NG5 9PJ
Bluecoat Academy Nottingham NG8 5GY
Carlton Academy Nottingham NG4 3SH
Djanogly City Academy Nottingham NG7 7AR
Ellis Guilford School Nottingham NG6 0HT
Farnborough School Technology College Nottingham NG11 8JW
Hall Park Academy Nottingham NG16 3EA
Holgate Academy Nottingham NG15 6PX
Kirkby College Nottingham NG17 7DH
Nottingham Academy Nottingham NG3 7EB
Nottingham Girls’ Academy Nottingham NG8 3LD
Nottingham University Samworth Academy Nottingham NG8 4HY
Sherwood Academy Nottingham NG4 4HX
The Bluecoat Beechdale Academy Nottingham NG8 3GP
The Bramcote School Nottingham NG9 3GD
The Bulwell Academy Nottingham NG6 8HG
Top Valley Academy Nottingham NG5 9AZ
The George Eliot School Nuneaton CV11 4QP
The Midland Studio College Nuneaton Nuneaton CV10 7SD
The Nuneaton Academy Nuneaton CV10 7PD
Bristnall Hall Academy Oldbury B68 9PA
Oldbury Academy Oldbury B68 8NE
Ormiston Sandwell Community Academy Oldbury B69 2HE
Blessed John Henry Newman Roman Catholic College Oldham OL9 9QY
Oasis Academy Oldham Oldham OL8 4JZ
Royton and Crompton School Oldham OL2 6NT
The Hathershaw College Oldham OL8 3EP
The Oldham Academy North Oldham OL2 5BF
The Radclyffe School Oldham OL9 0LS
Waterhead Academy Oldham OL4 3NY
The Priory School Orpington BR5 4LG
Cheney School Oxford OX3 7QH
Oxford Spires Academy Oxford OX4 2AU
St Gregory the Great Catholic School Oxford OX4 3DR
The Oxford Academy Oxford OX4 6JZ
Paignton Community and Sports Academy Paignton TQ3 3WA
Cape Cornwall School Penzance TR19 7JX
Humphry Davy School Penzance TR18 2TG
Jack Hunt School Peterborough PE3 9PN
Ken Stimpson Community School Peterborough PE4 6JT
Ormiston Bushfield Academy Peterborough PE2 5RQ
St John Fisher Catholic High School Peterborough PE1 5JN
The Voyager Academy Peterborough PE4 6HX
Apollo Studio Academy Peterlee SR8 2RN
Dene Community School Peterlee SR8 5RL
Easington Academy Peterlee SR8 3AY
St Bede’s Catholic Comprehensive School and Byron College Peterlee SR8 1DE
The Academy at Shotton Hall Peterlee SR8 1NX
Lipson Co-operative Academy Plymouth PL4 7PG
Marine Academy Plymouth Plymouth PL5 2AF
Sir John Hunt Community Sports College Plymouth PL5 4AA
Stoke Damerel Community College Plymouth PL3 4BD
The All Saints Church of England Academy Plymouth PL5 3NE
Tor Bridge High Plymouth PL6 8UN
Hemsworth Arts and Community Academy Pontefract WF9 4AB
Minsthorpe Community College, A Specialist Science College Pontefract WF9 2UJ
The Featherstone Academy Pontefract WF7 5AJ
Carter Community School Poole BH15 4BQ
Magna Academy Poole BH17 8RE
St Aldhelm’s Academy Poole BH12 4HS
Isle of Portland Aldridge Community Academy Portland DT5 2NA
King Richard School Portsmouth PO6 4QP
Mayfield School Portsmouth PO2 0RH
Miltoncross School Portsmouth PO3 6RB
Portsmouth Academy for Girls Portsmouth PO1 5PF
St Edmund’s Catholic School Portsmouth PO1 1RX
The City of Portsmouth Boys’ School Portsmouth PO2 9RJ
Birkenhead Park School Prenton CH43 4UY
Ridgeway High School Prenton CH43 9EB
Christ The King Catholic High School Preston PR1 4LX
Corpus Christi Catholic High School Preston PR2 8QY
Fulwood Academy Preston PR2 9YR
Moor Park High School and Sixth Form Preston PR1 6DT
Walton le Dale Arts College and High School Preston PR5 6RN
Thomas More Catholic School Purley CR8 2XP
The Brittons Academy Trust Rainham RM13 7BB
The Ellington and Hereson School Ramsgate CT12 6RH
The Marlowe Academy Ramsgate CT12 6NB
Blessed Hugh Faringdon Catholic School Reading RG30 3EP
John Madejski Academy Reading RG2 8AF
Prospect School Reading RG30 4EX
Reading Girls’ School Reading RG2 7PY
UTC Reading Reading RG1 5RQ
Redcar Academy – A Community School for the Performing and Visual Arts Redcar TS10 4AB
Rye Hills School Redcar TS10 2HN
Arrow Vale RSA Academy Redditch B98 0EN
Trinity High School and Sixth Form Centre Redditch B98 8HB
Retford Oaks Academy Retford DN22 7NJ
Falinge Park High School Rochdale OL12 6LD
Hollingworth Academy Rochdale OL16 3DR
Kingsway Park High School Rochdale OL16 4XA
Matthew Moss High School Rochdale OL11 3LU
Oulder Hill Community School and Language College Rochdale OL11 5EF
St Cuthbert’s RC High School Rochdale OL16 4RX
Wardle Academy Rochdale OL12 9RD
Bower Park Academy Romford RM1 4YY
Drapers’ Academy Romford RM3 9XR
The Royal Liberty School Romford RM2 6HJ
The Warren School Romford RM6 6SB
All Saints’ Roman Catholic High School, Rossendale Rossendale BB4 6SJ
Brinsworth Comprehensive School Rotherham S60 5EJ
Clifton Community School Rotherham S65 2SN
Maltby Academy Rotherham S66 8AB
Rawmarsh Community School – A Sports College Rotherham S62 7GA
The Dearne Advanced Learning Centre Rotherham S63 9EW
Thrybergh Academy and Sports College Rotherham S65 4BJ
Wingfield Academy Rotherham S61 4AU
Winterhill School Rotherham S61 2BD
St Michael’s CE High School Rowley Regis B65 9AN
The Avon Valley School and Performing Arts College Rugby CV21 1EH
Hagley Park Academy Rugeley WS15 2HZ
Ormiston Bolingbroke Academy Runcorn WA7 6EP
St Chads Catholic and Church of England High School Runcorn WA7 5YH
The Grange School Runcorn WA7 5DX
The Heath School Runcorn WA7 4SY
Ryde Academy Ryde PO33 3LN
Rye Studio School Rye TN31 7NQ
Sale High School Sale M33 3JR
All Hallows RC High School Salford M6 8AA
Buile Hill Visual Arts College Salford M6 8RD
The Albion Academy Salford M6 6QT
Sarum Academy Salisbury SP2 9HS
Freebrough Academy Saltburn TS12 2SJ
Saxmundham Free School Saxmundham IP17 1DZ
George Pindar School Scarborough YO11 3LW
Graham School Scarborough YO12 6QW
Melior Community Academy Scunthorpe DN17 1HA
Outwood Academy Brumby Scunthorpe DN16 1NT
Outwood Academy Foxhills Scunthorpe DN15 8LJ
The St Lawrence Academy Scunthorpe DN15 7DF
Seaham School of Technology Seaham SR7 0EN
Astley Community High School Seaton Delaval NE25 0BP
Brayton High School Selby YO8 9QS
Chaucer School Academy Sheffield S5 8NH
Fir Vale School Academy Trust Sheffield S4 8GB
Firth Park Academy Sheffield S5 0SD
Handsworth Grange Community Sports College Sheffield S13 9HJ
Hinde House 3-16 School Sheffield S5 6AG
Newfield Secondary School Sheffield S8 9JP
Outwood Academy City Sheffield S13 8SS
Parkwood E-Act Academy Sheffield S5 8UL
Sheffield Park Academy Sheffield S2 1SN
Sheffield Springs Academy Sheffield S12 2SF
Yewlands Technology College Sheffield S35 8NN
Titus Salt School Shipley BD17 5RH
Sundorne School and Sports College Shrewsbury SY1 4LL
The Grange School Shrewsbury SY1 3LP
Cleeve Park School Sidcup DA14 4JN
Kemnal Technology College Sidcup DA14 5AA
Sittingbourne Community College Sittingbourne ME10 4NL
Skegness Academy Skegness PE25 2QH
Glenburn Sports College Skelmersdale WN8 6JB
Lathom High School : A Technology College Skelmersdale WN8 6JN
Our Lady Queen of Peace Catholic Engineering College Skelmersdale WN8 6JW
Baylis Court School Slough SL1 3AH
Beechwood School Slough SL2 1QE
Churchmead Church of England (VA) School Slough SL3 9JQ
Slough and Eton CofE Business and Enterprise College Slough SL1 2PU
The Westgate School Slough SL1 5AH
Wexham School Slough SL2 5QP
Holly Lodge Foundation High School College of Science Smethwick B67 7JG
Shireland Collegiate Academy Smethwick B66 4ND
CTC Kingshurst Academy Solihull B37 6NU
Harris Academy Purley South Croydon CR2 6DT
The Quest Academy South Croydon CR2 8HD
The Ockendon Academy South Ockendon RM15 5AY
Harton Technology College South Shields NE34 6DL
Mortimer Community College South Shields NE33 4UG
South Shields Community School South Shields NE34 8BT
Dormers Wells High School Southall UB1 3HZ
Featherstone High School Southall UB2 5HF
Greenford High School Southall UB1 2GU
Villiers High School Southall UB1 3BT
Bitterne Park School Southampton SO18 1BU
Cantell School Southampton SO16 3GJ
Chamberlayne College for the Arts Southampton SO19 9QP
Inspire Enterprise Academy Southampton SO14 5GL
Oasis Academy Lord’s Hill Southampton SO16 8FA
Oasis Academy Mayfield Southampton SO19 9NA
Redbridge Community School Southampton SO16 9RJ
Regents Park Community College Southampton SO16 4GW
Woodlands Community College Southampton SO18 5FW
Cecil Jones College Southend-on-Sea SS2 4BU
Futures Community College Southend-on-Sea SS2 4UY
Shoeburyness High School Southend-on-Sea SS3 9LL
Charter Academy Southsea PO5 4HL
Priory School Southsea PO4 0DL
Sowerby Bridge High School Sowerby Bridge HX6 2NW
Sir John Gleed School Spalding PE11 2EJ
Whitworth Park School and Sixth Form College Spennymoor DL16 7LN
King Edward VI Academy Spilsby PE23 5EW
Samuel Ryder Academy St Albans AL1 5AR
Poltair School St Austell PL25 4BZ
Cowley International College St Helens WA10 6PN
Haydock High School St Helens WA11 0JG
St Augustine of Canterbury Catholic High School St Helens WA11 9BB
St Cuthbert’s Catholic High School St Helens WA9 3HE
The Sutton Academy St Helens WA9 5AU
The St Leonards Academy St Leonards-on-Sea TN38 8HH
Stafford Manor High School Stafford ST17 9DJ
Copley Academy Stalybridge SK15 3RR
Hassenbrook Academy Stanford-le-Hope SS17 0NS
The North Durham Academy Stanley DH9 0TW
Bentley Wood High School Stanmore HA7 3NA
Marriotts School Stevenage SG2 8UT
The Da Vinci Studio School of Science and Engineering Stevenage SG1 1LA
The Thomas Alleyne School Stevenage SG1 3BE
Reddish Vale Technology College Stockport SK5 7HD
St Anne’s Roman Catholic High School, Stockport Stockport SK4 2QP
Stockport Academy Stockport SK3 0UP
Stockport School Stockport SK2 6BW
Stockport Technical School Stockport SK1 3TZ
Werneth School Stockport SK6 3BX
Bishopsgarth School Stockton-on-Tees TS19 8TF
North Shore Academy Stockton-on-Tees TS20 2AY
Our Lady and St Bede RC School Stockton-on-Tees TS19 0QH
St Patrick’s Catholic College, A Voluntary Catholic Academy Stockton-on-Tees TS17 9DE
The Grangefield Academy Stockton-on-Tees TS18 4LE
Ormiston Horizon Academy Stoke on Trent ST6 6JZ
Birches Head Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST2 8DD
Clough Hall Technology School Stoke-on-Trent ST7 1DP
Discovery Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST2 0GA
Haywood Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST6 7AB
Ormiston Sir Stanley Matthews Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST3 3JD
Portland School and Specialist College Stoke-on-Trent ST11 9JG
Sandon Business and Enterprise College Stoke-on-Trent ST3 7DF
St Peter’s Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST4 2RR
Stoke Studio College for Construction and Building Excellence Stoke-on-Trent ST6 1JJ
The Co-Operative Academy of Stoke-On-Trent Stoke-on-Trent ST6 4LD
The Excel Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST1 6LG
Thistley Hough Academy Stoke-on-Trent ST4 5JJ
Pedmore Technology College and Community School Stourbridge DY9 7HS
The Wordsley School Business & Enterprise & Music College Stourbridge DY8 5SP
Strood Academy Strood ME2 2SX
Academy 360 Sunderland SR4 9BA
Castle View Enterprise Academy Sunderland SR5 3DX
Red House Academy Sunderland SR5 5LN
Sandhill View School Sunderland SR3 4EN
Southmoor Academy Sunderland SR2 7TF
Thornhill School Business & Enterprise College Sunderland SR2 7NA
Venerable Bede Church of England (Aided) Academy Sunderland SR2 0SX
John Willmott School Sutton Coldfield B75 7DY
Quarrydale School Sutton-in-Ashfield NG17 2DU
Sutton Community Academy Sutton-in-Ashfield NG17 1EE
The Pingle School Swadlincote DE11 0QA
Orchards Academy Swanley BR8 7TE
The Ebbsfleet Academy Swanscombe DA10 0BZ
Churchfields Academy Swindon SN3 1ER
Swindon Academy Swindon SN2 1JR
The Dorcan Academy Swindon SN3 5DA
Landau Forte Academy, Amington Tamworth B77 4FF
Tamworth Enterprise College and AET Academy Tamworth B77 2NE
Wilnecote High School Tamworth B77 5LF
The Taunton Academy Taunton TA2 7QP
Abraham Darby Academy Telford TF7 5HX
Blessed Robert Johnson Catholic College Telford TF1 3DY
Ercall Wood Technology College Telford TF1 2DT
Hadley Learning Community – Secondary Phase Telford TF1 5NU
Lakeside Academy Telford TF3 1FA
Madeley Academy Telford TF7 5FB
Phoenix Academy Telford TF4 3JS
Sutherland Business and Enterprise College Telford TF2 7JR
Wrockwardine Wood Arts Academy Telford TF2 6JZ
The Thetford Academy Thetford IP24 1LH
Thornaby Academy Thornaby TS17 9DB
Norbury Manor Business and Enterprise College for Girls Thornton Heath CR7 8BT
Millfield Science & Performing Arts College Thornton-Cleveleys FY5 5DG
RSA Academy Tipton DY4 0BZ
The ACE Academy Tipton DY4 7NR
Hugh Christie Technology College Tonbridge TN10 4PU
Torpoint Community College Torpoint PL11 2NH
The Spires College Torquay TQ1 3PE
Torquay Academy Torquay TQ2 7NU
Skinners’ Kent Academy Tunbridge Wells TN2 4PY
Twickenham Academy Twickenham TW2 6JW
Abbotsfield School Uxbridge UB10 0EX
Swakeleys School for Girls Uxbridge UB10 0EJ
The Harefield Academy Uxbridge UB9 6ET
Uxbridge High School Uxbridge UB8 2PR
Cathedral Academy Wakefield WF2 8QF
Rodillian Academy Wakefield WF3 3PS
Wakefield City Academy Wakefield WF1 4SF
St Mary’s Catholic College Wallasey CH45 3LN
The Mosslands School Wallasey CH45 8PJ
The Oldershaw Academy Wallasey CH45 4RJ
Weatherhead High School Wallasey CH44 3HS
Churchill Community College Wallsend NE28 7TN
Bloxwich Academy Walsall WS2 7NR
Blue Coat Church of England Academy, Walsall Walsall WS1 2ND
Brownhills School Walsall WS8 7QG
Great Wyrley High School Walsall WS6 6LQ
Joseph Leckie Academy Walsall WS5 4PG
Ormiston Shelfield Community Academy Walsall WS4 1BW
Shire Oak Academy Walsall WS9 9PA
Walsall Studio School Walsall WS1 1RL
West Walsall E-ACT Academy Walsall WS2 9UA
King Harold Business & Enterprise Academy Waltham Abbey EN9 1LF
Beamont Collegiate Warrington WA2 8PX
Golborne High School Warrington WA3 3EL
Sir Thomas Boteler Church of England High School Warrington WA4 1JL
University Academy Warrington Warrington WA2 0LN
Biddick Academy Washington NE38 8AL
Washington School Washington NE37 2AA
Crookhorn College Waterlooville PO7 5UD
Westfield Academy Watford WD18 6NS
Grace Academy Darlaston Wednesbury WS10 8QJ
Stuart Bathurst Catholic High School College of Performing Arts Wednesbury WS10 9QS
Wodensborough Ormiston Academy Wednesbury WS10 0DR
Wood Green Academy Wednesbury WS10 9QU
Welling School Welling DA16 1LB
Weavers Academy Wellingborough NN8 3JH
Alderman Peel High School Wells-next-the-Sea NR23 1RB
Sir Frederic Osborn School Welwyn Garden City AL7 2AF
Alperton Community School Wembley HA0 4JE
Ark Academy Wembley HA9 9JR
Preston Manor School Wembley HA9 8NA
Wembley High Technology College Wembley HA0 3NT
The Nottingham Emmanuel School West Bridgford NG2 7YF
The Phoenix Collegiate West Bromich B71 2BX
George Salter Academy West Bromwich B70 9UW
Chase High School Westcliff-on-Sea SS0 0RT
Hans Price Academy Weston-Super-Mare BS23 3QP
The Wey Valley School Weymouth DT3 5AN
Monkseaton High School Whitley Bay NE25 9EQ
The Community College Whitstable Whitstable CT5 1PX
Ormiston Chadwick Academy Widnes WA8 7HU
Saints Peter and Paul Catholic College Widnes WA8 7DW
Abraham Guest Academy Wigan WN5 0DQ
Hindley High School Wigan WN2 4LG
Rose Bridge High School Wigan WN1 3HD
The Byrchall High School Wigan WN4 9PQ
Wigan UTC Wigan WN1 1RP
Beacon Hill Community School Wigton CA7 3EZ
Solway Community Technology College Wigton CA7 4DD
Pool Hayes Arts and Community School Willenhall WV12 4QZ
Willenhall E-ACT Academy Willenhall WV12 4BD
Wilmington Academy Wilmington DA2 7DR
Wellfield Community School A Specialist Maths and Computing College Wingate TS28 5AX
The Winsford Academy Winsford CW7 2BT
Bebington High Sports College Wirral CH63 2PS
Pensby High School for Boys: A Specialist Sports College Wirral CH61 6XN
St John Plessington Catholic College Wirral CH63 7LF
Wallasey School Wirral CH46 1RB
Woodchurch High School Wirral CH49 7NG
Thomas Clarkson Academy Wisbech PE13 2SE
Withernsea High School Withernsea HU19 2EQ
The Bishop David Brown School Woking GU21 5RF
Aldersley High School Wolverhampton WV8 1RT
Colton Hills Community School Wolverhampton WV4 5DG
Heath Park Wolverhampton WV11 1RD
Highfields School Wolverhampton WV4 4NT
Moreton Community School Wolverhampton WV10 8BY
North East Wolverhampton Academy Wolverhampton WV10 6SE
Our Lady and St Chad Catholic Academy Wolverhampton WV10 8BL
St Edmunds Catholic Academy Wolverhampton WV3 9DU
St Matthias School Wolverhampton WV1 2BH
The King’s Church of England School Wolverhampton WV6 8XG
Wednesfield High School, A Specialist Engineering College Wolverhampton WV11 3ES
Bishop Perowne CofE College Worcester WR3 8LE
Tudor Grange Academy Worcester Worcester WR3 8HN
Southfield Technology College Workington CA14 5BH
Outwood Academy Portland Worksop S80 2SF
Manchester Enterprise Academy Wythenshawe M22 9RH
Manchester Health Academy Wythenshawe M23 9BP
York High School York YO24 3WZ